Teams, London Bandits Memorial Tournament, 2023-2024 (London Bandits)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
London Bandits Boundaries
London Bandits Constitution
Constitution 2023-2024
2024-2025 Constitution
Purpose and Objectives
London Bandits Board Role Description
GLHA Constituion
Mission & Vision
Bandit Board Roles
Executive & Staff
Executive & Staff
Coaches
London Bandit Board Meetings
Contact Us
Organization Calendar
Organization Calendar
Online Boardroom Request
Area Arenas
Equipment Request
2024 Nomination form
2024- Nominations
Co-vid Information
Covid Vaccination Policy Update
Player Pathways programs
Under 7 player pathways program
Under 9 player pathways
U 11 Pathways program
U13 Pathways Program
RISK MANAGEMENT
Complaints
Prep Skates/Evaluations Schedule
Disciplinary Action For Violation of Policies
Team Parent Role Responsiblities
Alliance Forms and Documents
Dryland Insurance Forms
Exhibition & Tournament Permit
Standards of Play
Injury report
Medical Information Sheet
Concussion Protocol
Rowan's Law
UPDATED Code of Conduct
CONFLICT OF INTEREST
Social Media Policy
R Zone Policy
London Bandits Declaration page
Registration
2024 Registration
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Funding Opportunities
Alliance RMF Form
Coaches Alliance Requirements
Respect in sports Instructions
How to log on to Spordle
How to log on to Spordle
Payments on S;pordle
How to sign off on waivers
Address Changes on Hockey Account
Coaches
2024-2025 Spring Tryout Dates
Coaching Requirements
Coaching Requirements- Alliance Required
House league and MD Tryout Schedule
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Information and Link
Spring Tryouts
2021-2022 OHF Minimum Suspension List
Referee Information
House League Coaches
House League Coaches
House league Manual
Houseleague 2021 Coaching applications
Houseleague Roster Form
Jersey Letter
Initiation Coaches
Maltreaatment for Coaches
MD Coaches
AP player Form MD
London Bandits MD Roster
Gender Identity Training
London Bandits MD Budget
Player intent to play
Police Check Forms
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Jersey Letter
Respect In Sport
Sponsors bars
Sponsorship Letter
MD Coaches
Medical form
Affiliated player agreement
MD Hockey Labels
MD Managers
Tournaments
Dan Pulham 2024 Tournament
London Bandits 2025 Memorial Tournament
Referee Info
Referee Info
OHF Minimum Suspension 2021-2022
MD Info
Sponsors
Bandit Wear
Awards
Wayne Karsteldt
George Bray
GEORGE BRAY AWARD
Neil Barker
Pierre Sonier
Lifetime Members
London Bandits Memorial Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
London Bandits Memorial Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U9
U10
U11
U12
U13
U14
U15
U16
U18
U8
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
U9
8 teams
Standings
LONDON BANDITS A2
MT BRYDGES COUGARS BLUE
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS 13
SARNIA ATLANTA BLUE
SARNIA BLUE
SARNIA GREY
WEST LONDON HAWKS A2
WEST LONDON HAWKS C2
U10
14 teams
Standings
KITCHENER BLUE
KITCHENER GOLD
KITCHENER ORANGE
KITCHENER RED
LONDON BANDITS
LORNE PARK CLARKSON
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS 13
OAKVILLE GATORS
OAKVILLE RANGERS LUKEZ
WATERLOO TIMBER WOLVES
WEST LONDON HAWKS 13
WEST LONDON HAWKS 23
WEST LONDON HAWKS 33
WEST LONDON HAWKS 43
U11
14 teams
Standings
BARRIE HAWKS
KITCHENER GREEN
KITCHENER ORANGE
KITCHENER RED
KITCHENER YELLOW
LONDON BANDITS A4
LONDON BANDITS B4
LORNE PARK CLARKSON
OAKVILLE RANGERS
SARNIA BLUE
SARNIA GREEN
SARNIA SILVER
SARNIA YELLOW
ST THOMAS STARS WHITE
U12
8 teams
Standings
KITCHENER GLADIATORS
LONDON BANDITS 15
LONDON BANDITS 25
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS 25
OAKVILLE BARRACUDAS
OAKVILLE KNIGHTS
WEST LONDON HAWKS 15
WEST LONDON HAWKS 35
U13
18 teams
Standings
BURLINGTON BLACKHAWKS
BURLINGTON MAPLE LEAFS
ERINDALE SPITFIRES 72
ERINDALE SPITFIRES 74
KITCHENER BULLDOGS
KITCHENER LIONS
KITCHENER RATTLERS
KITCHENER GRIZZLIES
KITCHENER MOOSE
LAMBETH LANCERS
LONDON BANDITS
LORNE PARK CLARKSON
MOTOR CITY CREDIT
SARNIA BLACK
SARNIA BLUE
SARNIA SILVER
SARNIA YELLOW
WEST LONDON HAWKS
U14
14 teams
Standings
KITCHENER CRUNCH
KITCHENER GLADIATORS
KITCHENER HURRICANES
KITCHENER PIRATES
KITCHENER ROYALS
LONDON BANDITS 17
LONDON BANDITS 27
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS 17
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS 27
OAKVILLE BENDERS
OAKVILLE MAMBAS
OAKVILLE OILERS
OAKVILLE OTTERS
WEST LONDON HAWKS
U15
18 teams
Standings
BARRIE STINGERS
ERINDALE SPITFIRES
KITCHENER HUSKIES
KITCHENER LIONS
LASALLE BLACK
LASALLE WHITE
LONDON BANDITS
LPCH
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS A8
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS B8
OAKVILLE DEMONS
SARNIA BLUE
SARNIA WHITE
SOUTH KENT LIGHTNING
SOUTHPOINT CAPITIALS
WAINFLEET WILDS
WATERLOO ICE WOLVES
WATERLOO MOUNTAIN WOLVES
U16
16 teams
Standings
BURLINGTON BRUINS
BURLINGTON MAPLE LEAFS
ERINDALE SPITFIRES
KITCHENER VIKINGS
LONDON BANDITS 19
LONDON BANDITS 29
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS 39
OAKRIDGE AEROS 19
OAKRIDGE AEROS 29
OAKVILLE RANGERS U15
PORT CREDIT
TNT TORNADOS
WATERLOO ICE WOLVES
WATERLOO MOUNTAIN WOLVES
WEST LONDON HAWKS 19
WEST LONDON HAWKS 29
U18
16 teams
Standings
AMHERSTBURG STARS GREY
ERINDALE SPITFIRES
KITCHENER COWBOYS
KITCHENER GLADIATORS
KITCHENER VIKINGS
LONDON BANDITS A9
LONDON BANDITS B9
LONDON BANDITS C9
LPC WILD 114
LPC WILD 115
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS
OAKVILLE RANGERS
SOUTHKENT LIGHTNING
STREETSVILLE DERBYS
WEST LONDON HAWKS B9
WEST LONDON HAWKS D9
U8
6 teams
Standings
LONDON BANDITS 11
NORTH LONDON NATIONALS 11
OAKRIDGE AEROS 11
OAKRIDGE AEROS 21
SOUTHPOINT CAPITALS
STREETSVILLE DERBYS